Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silicon Lubricant Silicon Oil (Base Silicon Fluid & Composition Polymethyl Siloxane ) Pack Size Aerosal Can 400 Ml (Avalubus S40). Material To Be Procured From Approved Vendors Or Their Authorised Dealer.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106246494 |
|
Reference Number |
34235058 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106246494/viewNitPdf_4457141.pdf |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 19:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Silicon oil (base silicon fluid & composition polydimethyl siloxane)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid & composition poly dymethyl siloxane)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid and composition poly dimethyl siloxane) make:- 1) avi-lube s-40 of m/s.avi-oil india pvt.ltd. (or) 2) silicon lubricant 1609 of m/s.3m (or) 3) xiameter pmx-200 silicon fluid 350 cst of m/s.dow corning (or) 4) silicon 20-300-000-350 cst of m/s matrix speciality (lubricants in 400 ml aerosol container). note:-authorization certificate must be submitted at the time of bulk supply of material.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid and composition poly dimethyl siloxane) make:- 1) avi-lube s-40 of m/s.avi-oil india pvt.ltd. (or) 2) silicon lubricant 1609 of m/s.3m (or) 3) xiameter pmx-200 silicon fluid 350 cst of m/s.dow corning (or) 4) silicon 20-300-000-350 cst of m/s matrix speciality (lubricants in 400 ml aerosol container). note:-authorization certificate must be submitted at the time of bulk supply of material.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid and composition poly dimethyl siloxane) make:- 1) avi-lube s-40 of m/s.avi-oil india pvt.ltd. (or) 2) silicon lubricant 1609 of m/s.3m (or) 3) xiameter pmx-200 silicon fluid 350 cst of m/s.dow corning (or) 4) silicon 20-300-000-350 cst of m/s matrix speciality (lubricants in 400 ml aerosol container). note:-authorization certificate must be submitted at the time of bulk supply of material.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid & composition poly dymethyl siloxane) in aerosol form as per rdso/2012/el/smi/274 rev. percent u20190 percent u2019 dt.29.03.12 or latest and confirming to the brands of avi lube s-40 of m/s.avi-oil india pvt.ltd., or silicon lubricant 1609 of m/s. 3m or xiameter pmx-200 silicone fluid 350 cst of m/s.dow corning or silicon 20-300.000, 350 cst of m/s.matrix speciality lubricants.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid & composition polydymethyl siloxane), in aerosol form as per rdso/2012/el/smi/-274 rev. 0 dt.29.03.12 or latest and confirming to the brands of avi lube s- 40 of m/s. avi - oil india pvt. ltd or silicone lubricant 1609 of m/s.3m or xiameter pmx- 200 silicone fluid 350 cst of m/s. dow corning or silicon 20-300.000,350 cst of m/s. matrix specialty lubricants.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid & composition polydymethyl siloxane), in aerosol form as per rdso/2012/el/smi/-274 rev. 0 dt.29.03.12 or latest and confirming to the brands of avi lube s-40 of m/s. avi-oil india pvt.ltd or silicone lubricant 1609 of m/s.3m or xiameter pmx-200 silicone fluid 350 cst of m/s. dow corning or silicon 20-300.000,350 cst of m/s. matrix specialty lubricants.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid & composition polydymethyl siloxane), in aerosol form as per rdso/2012/el/smi/-274 rev. 0 dt.29.03.12 or latest and confirming to the brands of avi lube s-40 of m/s. avi-oil india pvt.ltd or silicone lubricant 1609 of m/s.3m or xiameter pmx-200 silicone fluid 350 cst of m/s. dow corning or silicon 20-300.000,350 cst of m/s. matrix specialty lubricants.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSilicon oil (base silicon fluid & composition poly dymethyl siloxane) in aerosol form as per rdso/2012/el/smi/274 rev.0 dt.29.03.12 or latest and confirming to the brands of avi lube s-40 of m/s.avi-oil india pvt.ltd., or silicon lubricant 1609 of m/s. 3m or xiameter pmx-200 silicone fluid 350 cst of m/s.dow corning or silicon 20-300.000, 350 cst of m/s.matrix speciality lubricants. ( note : packing in aerosol can of 400ml capacity each can).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type