Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Track Roller Assy & Bolt 🛠️ Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Track Roller Assy 20830 D1400 And Bolt 2083056180. 🛤️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 25, 2024, 6:00 Pm Interested Bidders Should Provide Detailed Quotations, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, For The Specified Components Required For Railway Track Maintenance. Keywords: Track Roller Assembly, Bolt, Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Railway Infrastructure, Procurement, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Track Roller Assy 20830 D1400,Bolt 2083056180,Track Roller Assy 20830 D1400 1,Bolt 2083056180 1,Track
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4839675 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 04, 2024 23:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/04/2024
Expired 861 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Morris Joseph
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited
Organisation:
Ferro Scrap Nigam Limited