Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔌 Procurement Alert: Low Voltage Cable 🔌 The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Low Voltage Cable (Xlpe Insulated, Aluminium Conductor, Pvc Type Frls With Outer Sheath 3.5 Core X 2). 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: April 23, 2024, 3:00 Pm Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids That Meet The Specified Technical And Quality Requirements. This Is An Opportunity For Suppliers To Contribute To Critical Infrastructure Projects. Keywords: Low Voltage Cable, Xlpe Insulated, Aluminium Conductor, Pvc Type, Frls, Outer Sheath, 3.5 Core, Procurement, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Low Voltage Cable Xlpe Insulated Aluminium Conductor Pvc Type Frls Outer Sheath 3.5 Core X 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/330701 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 22, 2024 00:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/04/2024
Expired 865 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Supply low voltage cable xlpe insulated, aluminium conductor, pvc type frls outer sheath, 4 core x,
Read more
Low voltage cable-hr-pvc insulated, aluminium conductor, pvc type frls outer sheath, 4 corex16sqmm
Read more
Supply low voltage cable pvc insulated copper plain conductor pvc type frls outer sheath 19 core x
Read more
Supply low voltage cable pvc insulated copper plain conductor pvc type frls outer sheath 19 core x
Read more
Supply low voltage cable xlpe insulated aluminium conductor 3.5 core x 300sqmm armoured aux power c
Read more
Supply low voltage cable xlpe insulated aluminium conductor 3.5 core x 300sqmm armoured aux power c
Read more
Lv xlpe insulated cu conductor pvc type frls outer sheath 4 core x 4sqmm armoured control cable,lv
Read more
Lv xlpe insulated cu conductor pvc type frls outer sheath 4 core x 4sqmm armoured control cable,lv
Read more
of your Industry type