Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aluminium Patila With Lid 26 Inch,Aluminium Patila With Lid 18 Inch,Palta,Jarana,Iron Kadai 28 Inch
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4498489 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 02:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apex Enterprises | - | 25-01-2024 19:16:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DEE MANNEQUIN | - | 25-01-2024 19:25:42 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | - | 25-01-2024 18:52:53 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEE MANNEQUIN | Item Categories : Aluminium patila with lid 26 inch,Aluminium patila with lid 18 inch,Palta,Jarana,Iron kadai 28 inch | 149100.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Apex Enterprises | Item Categories : Aluminium patila with lid 26 inch,Aluminium patila with lid 18 inch,Palta,Jarana,Iron kadai 28 inch | 166406.00 | L2 |
| 3 | FAIR DEAL SALES CORPORATION | Item Categories : Aluminium patila with lid 26 inch,Aluminium patila with lid 18 inch,Palta,Jarana,Iron kadai 28 inch | 166410.00 | L3 |