Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Cloth Leather Og,Sr 998,Foam Sheet,Cable Electric,Electric Lt Wire 2 Core
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4542452
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 28, 2024 01:20
End Date
Expired 06/02/2024

Expired 940 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/s Aman Enterprises - 04-02-2024 21:20:11 MSE Qualified
2 MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES - 04-02-2024 13:17:55 MSE Qualified
3 TRADE ASIA - 04-02-2024 17:15:31 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/s Aman Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : CLOTH LEATHER OG,SR 998,FOAM SHEET,CABLE ELECTRIC,ELECTRIC LT WIRE 2 CORE 34671.94 L1
2 MAHALUXMI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : CLOTH LEATHER OG,SR 998,FOAM SHEET,CABLE ELECTRIC,ELECTRIC LT WIRE 2 CORE 35293.00 L2
3 TRADE ASIA (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : CLOTH LEATHER OG,SR 998,FOAM SHEET,CABLE ELECTRIC,ELECTRIC LT WIRE 2 CORE 35859.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise