Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of One No Pressure Drum Size 800 Mm X1400 Mm Long Of Steel Cord Belt Conveyor At Shyamsundarpur Colliery Under Bankola Area.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of One No Pressure Drum Size 800 Mm X1400 Mm Long Of Steel Cord Belt Conveyor At Shyamsundarpur Colliery Under Bankola Area.
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_303997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECL/GM/BA/E TENDER/23-24/EnM/398 Dt. 06.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shyamsundarpur Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=314907 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2024
Expired 898 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fire resistances rubber lagging for 02 (two) nos of drive drum.cm section belt (size 1000m x 1400 mm) and steel cord (size 800 mm x 1400mm) belt conveyor drive drum (25 mm thickness) belt conveyor at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Fire resistances rubber lagging for 02 (two) nos of drive drum.cm section belt (size 1000m x 1400 mm) and steel cord (size 800 mm x 1400mm) belt conveyor drive drum (25 mm thickness) belt conveyor at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing of one no pressure drum (size 800mm x1400mm long) of steel cord belt conveyors at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Repairing of one no pressure drum (size 800mm x1400mm long) of steel cord belt conveyors at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing of pressure drum (size 630 mm dia x 1400 mm long) of steel chord conveyor belt of cm project at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area
Repairing of pressure drum (size 630 mm dia x 1400 mm long) of steel chord conveyor belt of cm project at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area
Read moreReplacement of deflecting drum 01 nos. and drive drum 01 no set steel cord belt of shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area .
Replacement of deflecting drum 01 nos. and drive drum 01 no set steel cord belt of shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area .
Read moreRepairing of i) pressure drum (size 400mm dia x 1400mm long) 01 no. and ii) pressure roller (size 220mm dia x 1400mm long) 02nos. of steel cord belt conveyor at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Repairing of i) pressure drum (size 400mm dia x 1400mm long) 01 no. and ii) pressure roller (size 220mm dia x 1400mm long) 02nos. of steel cord belt conveyor at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreRepairing of one defective drive drum 1000mm dia x 1400 mm for belt conveyor of shyamsundarpur colliery.
Repairing of one defective drive drum 1000mm dia x 1400 mm for belt conveyor of shyamsundarpur colliery.
Read moreReplacement of damaged portion of steel cord belt conveyor (80 mtrs ) at shyamsundarpur colliery
Replacement of damaged portion of steel cord belt conveyor (80 mtrs ) at shyamsundarpur colliery
Read moreChanging damaged conveyor structure of 10l belt 1200 mm width x length 44 metre at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Changing damaged conveyor structure of 10l belt 1200 mm width x length 44 metre at shyamsundarpur colliery under bankola area.
Read moreof your Industry type