Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ext Of Shb At 66 Kv Sub Station At Focal Pt Phase 7 Focal Point, Ldh
|
| Description |
Extension Of Switch House Building At 66 Kv Sub &Amp#X0d
Station At Focal Point Phase 7 Focal Point &Amp#X0d
Ludhiana Dhandari Kalan 2 Under P And M Circle &Amp#X0d
Pspcl Ludhiana
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_POWER_122625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/CCM/LDH/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4875 |
| EMD | 62700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ludhiana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=249991 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 790 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreExtension of shb at 66kv s/s focal point ph-8, dhandari kalan, ludhiana (under rdss)
Extension of shb at 66kv s/s focal point ph-8, dhandari kalan, ludhiana (under rdss)
Read moreExtension of shb at 66kv sub-station badshahpur.
Execution of all works for the construction of extension of shb at 66kv sub-station badshahpur under o and m division, patran.
Read moreExtension of shb at 66kv sub-station dyalgarh.
Execution of all works for the construction of extension of shb at 66kv sub-station dyalgarh under o and m division, patran.
Read moreExtension of shb at 66kv sub-station dharamgarh.
Execution of all works for the construction of extension of shb at 66kv sub-station dharamgarh under o and m division, patiala.
Read moreExtension of shb at 66kv sub-station jakhepal.
Execution of all civil works for the extension of shb at 66kv sub-station jakhepal under o and m division sangrur.
Read moreExtension of shb at 66 kv s/s focal point, phase-7, pspcl, ludhiana (under rdss)
Extension of shb at 66 kv s/s&#x0d focal point, phase-7, pspcl, ludhiana (under rdss)
Read moreExtension of shb at 66 kv s/s focal point rajpura.
Execution of all civil works for the extension of shb at 66 kv s/s focal point rajpura.
Read more04/dy.ce-east/ldh/focal point/2024-25
Outsourcing of labour part for erection, testing and commissioning of new 11kvlthtlines on rail pcc poles, distribution tfs, augmentation sagging of acsr of htlt lines under focal point division pspcl ludhiana
Read moreof your Industry type