Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Windows 11 Pro,Windows 22 H2,Windows Eleven,Ms Office Professional,Antivirus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4431752 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 04, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APRICOT SOLUTIONS | - | 13-01-2024 18:28:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS | - | 06-01-2024 10:42:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | BLINK INDIA | - | 13-01-2024 15:22:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 10-01-2024 16:06:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | MBPK TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-01-2024 18:23:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | pargal enterprises | - | 06-01-2024 10:51:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SAPHIRE COMPUTER | - | 13-01-2024 18:16:10 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | SN DefTech | - | 06-01-2024 10:36:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MBPK TRADERS PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Windows 11 Pro,Windows 22H2,Windows Eleven,MS Office Professional,Antivirus | 77777.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAPHIRE COMPUTER( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Windows 11 Pro,Windows 22H2,Windows Eleven,MS Office Professional,Antivirus | 82000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SN DefTech( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Windows 11 Pro,Windows 22H2,Windows Eleven,MS Office Professional,Antivirus | 85000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | APRICOT SOLUTIONS( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Windows 11 Pro,Windows 22H2,Windows Eleven,MS Office Professional,Antivirus | 95168.00 | L4 |
| 5 | BHARAT DEFENCE LOGISTICS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Windows 11 Pro,Windows 22H2,Windows Eleven,MS Office Professional,Antivirus | 95600.00 | L5 |
| 6 | pargal enterprises( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Windows 11 Pro,Windows 22H2,Windows Eleven,MS Office Professional,Antivirus | 104000.00 | L6 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreWindows ten pro,window eleven pro,ms office 2019,ms office 2021,antivirus pro,mcafee antivirus
Read more
Windows 11 pro 22h2,microsoft office 2021 pro,quick heal antivirus server edition,windows 11,ms off
Read more
of your Industry type