Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 276/25 26 Nirappil Thazhe Mukku Manjappara Lps Road Renovation In Ward 1
|
| Description |
Ittiva Gp Pro. No 276/25 26 Nirappil Thazhe Mukku Manjappara Lps Road Renovation In Ward 1
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_799942_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/2025-26/AE/LIDEW/ITTIVA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33010 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ittiva GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326815 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ittiva gp pro no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Ittiva gp pro no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Read moreIttiva gp pro. no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Ittiva gp pro. no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Read moreIttiva gp - pro.no.147/2024-25 nirappil ela vettikkavu road concrete
Ittiva gp - pro.no.147/2024-25 nirappil ela vettikkavu road concrete&#x0d
Read moreRe tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Re tender -ittiva gp pro. no - 135/25-26 manjappara mannamkonam vellamkolli road retarring in ward 21
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no. 286/24-25-moonnumukk nirappil maanippalam road re-tarring
Ittiva gp pro.no. 286/24-25-moonnumukk nirappil maanippalam road re-tarring
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 256/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in manjappara ward (ward 21)
Re tender - ittiva gp - pro. no - 256/25-26 jal jeevan mission-restoration of roads in manjappara ward (ward 21)
Read moreValiyaparambath mukku pulaveettil thazhe road in nadapuram gp
Valiyaparambath mukku pulaveettil thazhe road in nadapuram gp
Read moreRe tender - ittiva gp pro.no. 286/24-25-moonnumukk nirappil maanippalam road re-tarring
Re tender - ittiva gp pro.no. 286/24-25-moonnumukk nirappil maanippalam road re-tarring
Read moreIttiva gp pro.no.276/2024-25 construction of compound wall to vayyanam mcf
Construction of compound wall to vayyanam mcf&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type