Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sale Of Female Poplar Trees At Jetty Strip Plantation (Section E)
|
| Description |
Sale Of Female Poplar Trees At Jetty Strip Plantation (Section E)
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_FD_237300_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Fresh e-Auction Notice No.01 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 38500 |
| Tender Value | 0 |
| Place | SOCIAL FORESTRY DIVISION BARAMULLA KASHMIR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/12/2023
Expired 1004 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreSale of female poplar trees at jetty strip plantation (section f)
Sale of female poplar trees at jetty strip plantation (section f)
Read moreSale of female poplar trees at chinkipora strip plantation
Sale of female poplar trees at chinkipora strip plantation
Read moreSale of female poplar trees at shahgund nursery
Sale of female poplar trees at shahgund nursery
Read moreSale of female poplar trees at v. wood lot tulibal (section d)
Sale of female poplar trees at v. wood lot tulibal (section d)
Read moreof your Industry type