Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp Patch Work From Railway Crossing Sujaatganj To Near Virendra Swaroop Juniour Under Zone 2.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road By Hmp Patch Work From Railway Crossing Sujaatganj To Near Virendra Swaroop Juniour Under Zone 2.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1029775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1222/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98221 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1862077 |
| Start Date | April 19, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road by hmp patch from virendra swaroop chauraha to near om sweet house in harihar dham road ward74 zone-2
Improvement of road by hmp patch from virendra swaroop chauraha to near om sweet house in harihar dham road ward74 zone-2
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from railway crossing to h/o kailash ward -31 zone -2
Improvement of road by hmp from railway crossing to h/o kailash ward -31 zone -2
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from sujatgang railway crossing to rijavan sarvice center ward-99 zone-02
Improvement of road by hmp from sujatgang railway crossing to rijavan sarvice center ward-99 zone-02
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from 7/120 heritage home swaroop nagar to 7/156e block swaroop nagar ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp from 7/120 heritage home swaroop nagar to 7/156e block swaroop nagar ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch on different places ward 31 under zone 02.
Improvement of road by hmp patch on different places ward 31 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch on different places ward 63 under zone 02.
Improvement of road by hmp patch on different places ward 63 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch on different places ward 31 under zone 02.
Improvement of road by hmp patch on different places ward 31 under zone 02.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work on ahirana road under ward-04 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work on ahirana road under ward-04 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work on ludhaura road under ward-03 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work on ludhaura road under ward-03 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp from sainik park to bibipur crossing in ward - 11 under zone -2
Improvement of road by hmp from sainik park to bibipur crossing in ward - 11 under zone -2
Read moreof your Industry type