Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Baleswar R.D. Road To Kisan Sahi Under Dmf In The District Of Keonjhar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Baleswar R.D. Road To Kisan Sahi Under Dmf In The District Of Keonjhar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_CERWI_93964_5 |
|
Reference Number |
Road Online NCB No.382 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o C.C.E., R.W. Circle, Keonjhar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 08, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Construction work of rajat jayanti park near the district office at the kotdwar chopda motor road
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting gajipur to ramatirtha hosakoppa road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting gajipur to ramatirtha hosakoppa road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreMaintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from hunjanalu to jodidevarahalli via kalishettihalli from ch-7.00-10.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of the road from hunjanalu to jodidevarahalli via kalishettihalli from ch-7.00-10.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total ch 10.50km, from 0.00-10.50km)
Read moreMaintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreDevelopment of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Development of selected sections of the road connecting channapur to kalvekallapura-balambeeda junction road in hangal taluk of haveri district.
Read moreof your Industry type