Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
43 Inch Led Interactive Smart Board Or Tv Class Room,Setup Box,Tata Sky Dish,Hdmi Cable 1mtr,Digita
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4724876
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 02, 2024 19:35
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 905 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AMAN TRADING CO.AND SUPPLIERS - 03-03-2024 12:08:57 MSE Qualified
2 PARV TRADING COMPANY AND SUPPLIER - 03-03-2024 12:20:11 N/A Qualified
3 Suneel Stationery and General Stores - 03-03-2024 12:43:42 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PARV TRADING COMPANY AND SUPPLIER Item Categories : 43 Inch LED Interactive smart board or TV Class Room,Setup box,TATA Sky Dish,HDMI Cable 1mtr,Digita 99752.00 L1
2 Suneel Stationery and General Stores (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 43 Inch LED Interactive smart board or TV Class Room,Setup box,TATA Sky Dish,HDMI Cable 1mtr,Digita 114016.00 L2
3 AMAN TRADING CO.AND SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 43 Inch LED Interactive smart board or TV Class Room,Setup box,TATA Sky Dish,HDMI Cable 1mtr,Digita 121480.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise