Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aroor Gramapanchayath 2025 26 Pro No 136/25 26 Plavunkal Kandichira Thodu And Kizhakke Pandarakkadu Thodu Deepining In Ward 09
|
| Description |
Aroor&Amp#X0d
Gramapanchayath 2025 26 Pro No&Amp#X0d
136/25 26 Plavunkal Kandichira Thodu And&Amp#X0d
Kizhakke Pandarakkadu Thodu Deepining In&Amp#X0d
Ward 09
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_844453_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/TR/16957/2026_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 2229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aroor Gramapanchayth |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1437647 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Aroor grama panchayath project no-s0055/2025-26-tile paving of plavunkal - kandichira road in ward 09
Aroor grama panchayath project&#x0d no-s0055/2025-26-tile paving of plavunkal -&#x0d kandichira road in ward 09
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 prono168/26-thodu deepening in kadappalli thodu kayathara thodu in ward 02
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26&#x0d prono168/26-thodu deepening in kadappalli&#x0d thodu kayathara thodu in ward 02
Read moreAroor grama panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0338/24--kizhakke -pandarakkadu-vattatthara road in ward 09
Aroor grama&#x0d panchayath--2023-2024-pro nos0338/24--kizhakke -pandarakkadu-vattatthara road in ward 09
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 171/26 thodu deepaning in pandyalayam
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26&#x0d pro no 171/26 thodu deepaning in&#x0d pandyalayam
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 144-26 pongalil thodu and kadappalli thodu deepening in ward 03
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26&#x0d pro no 144-26 pongalil thodu and kadappalli&#x0d thodu deepening in ward 03
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 161/26 thodu deepening of pattanichira thodu and kawa palli thodu in ward 04
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26&#x0d pro no 161/26 thodu deepening of&#x0d pattanichira thodu and kawa&#x0d palli thodu in&#x0d ward 04
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 146/26 chaniyil madassery thodu deepening in ward 18
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26&#x0d pro no 146/26 chaniyil madassery thodu&#x0d deepening in ward 18
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 139/25-26 al-ameen thodu and valavanthara thodu deepening in ward 12
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 139/25-26 al-ameen thodu and valavanthara&#x0d thodu deepening in ward 12
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 142/25-26 velikakath ammanezham thodu deepening in ward 21
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no&#x0d 142/25-26 velikakath ammanezham thodu&#x0d deepening in ward 21
Read moreAroor gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no 143/25-26 puthuval nikarth nedumpurath thodu deepaning in ward 06
Aroor&#x0d gramapanchayath 2025-26 pro no &#x0d 143/25-26 puthuval nikarth nedumpurath&#x0d thodu deepaning in ward 06
Read moreof your Industry type