Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dehumidifier,Dehumidifier
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5306920 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BIO-TECHNICAL RESOURCES | Make : LAB XMEN Model : LXMD-35 | 21-08-2024 19:03:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GOSWAMI TRADERS | Make : scientech Model : SCIENTECH SE-111 | 26-08-2024 13:35:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | LAKE ENTERPRISES | Make : scientech Model : SCIENTECH SE-111 | 26-08-2024 11:57:38 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SCIENCE ENTERPRISES | Make : scientech Model : SCIENTECH SE-111 | 29-08-2024 16:46:28 | MSE | Qualified |