Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ottoor Gp 2023 24 Proj No. 38/24 Sujalam Sulabham Maintanance Of Pond In Various Wards In Panchayath
|
| Description |
38/24 Sujalam Sulabham Maintanance Of Pond In Various Wards In Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_633612_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/AE/LSGD/OTR/2023-24/TNDR |
| Tender Fee | 1790 |
| EMD | 20272 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer LIDEW Section |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 22, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 974 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ottoor gp 2024-25 proj 132/25 maintanance of pond in various wards in panchayath
Proj 132/25 maintanance of pond in various wards in panchayath
Read moreProj no. 56 ottoor gp 2023-24 maintanance of anganavadi in panchayath
maintanance of anganavadi in panchayath
Read moreProj no.199/24 ottoor gp 2023-240installation of mini mcf in various wards of ottoor gp
Installation of mini mcf in various wards of ottoor gp
Read moreProj no.34/24 ottoor gp 2023-24 koottikkada - nambiyar mangalam road maintanance
koottikkada - nambiyar mangalam road maintanance
Read moreRetender proj no.34/24 ottoor gp 2023-24 koottikkada - nambiyar mangalam road maintanance
retender of koottikkada - nambiyar mangalam road maintanance
Read moreOttoor gp 2023-24 - proj no. 52 maintenance of various govt schools in ottoor
Proj no. 52 maintenance of various govt schools in ottoor
Read moreottoor gp -proj no. 201/24 soakpit construction in market phc schools of ottoor gp
201/24 soakpit construction in market phc schools of ottoor gp
Read moreRe tender ottoor gp 2025-26 proj no 135 26 maintanance of sreenarayanapuram ups toilet
Re tender ottoor gp 2025-26 proj no 135 26 maintanance of sreenarayanapuram ups toilet
Read moreOttoor gp 2025-26 proj no. 222/26 construction of cabin in panchayath office
222/26 construction of cabin in&#x0d panchayath office-
Read moreOttoor gp 2023-24 -proj no. 49 veterinery hospital maintenance
Proj no. 49 veterinery hospital maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type