Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multi Utility Knife Blade With Wire Cutter,Light Weight Man Portable Backpack,Torch Waterproof,Pepp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5412053 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 697 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HORIZON AGENCY | - | 08-10-2024 15:11:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY | - | 09-10-2024 15:28:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SEA MAX MARINE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 09-10-2024 11:48:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Zenith Enterprises | - | 08-10-2024 21:53:23 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | S F MARINE OFFSHORE AND INDUSTRIAL SUPPLY COMPANY(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi Utility Knife Blade with Wire Cutter,Light weight man portable backpack,Torch Waterproof,Pepp | 57780.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SEA MAX MARINE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi Utility Knife Blade with Wire Cutter,Light weight man portable backpack,Torch Waterproof,Pepp | 67710.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Zenith Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multi Utility Knife Blade with Wire Cutter,Light weight man portable backpack,Torch Waterproof,Pepp | 81054.00 | L3 |
| 4 | HORIZON AGENCY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Multi Utility Knife Blade with Wire Cutter,Light weight man portable backpack,Torch Waterproof,Pepp | 83820.00 | L4 |
Multi utility knife blade with wire cutter,light weight man portable backpack,torch waterproof,pepp
Read more
Multi utility knife blade with wire cutter,light weight man portable back pack,torch water proof mo
Read more
Multi utility knife blade with wire cutter,light weight man portable back pack,torch water proof mo
Read more
Telescopic baton,torch water proof,multi utility knife or blade with wire cutter,laser dazzler,non
Read more
Blade for retractable utility knife
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBlade for retractable utility knife. len
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRetractable utility knife with blade len
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type