Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cons Of Overhead Water Tank Near Nawpara Pwd Office , Id 89843219
|
| Description |
Cons Of Overhead Water Tank Near Nawpara Pwd Office , Id 89843219
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_814433_3 |
|
Reference Number |
021/NPGP/2024-2025 , Date .- 11/02/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 8610 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NALIKUL PURBA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1810972 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Construction of rigid pavement(c.c.) near water tank and back side of canteen main mandi yard dhamnod dist. dhar
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreCons of overhead water tank near shibtala gopinathpur , 89842423
Cons of overhead water tank near shibtala gopinathpur , 89842423
Read moreCons of over head water tank jal chatra at roy para under nawpara nalikul purba gp id 125908694
Cons of over head water tank jal chatra at roy para under nawpara nalikul purba gp id 125908694
Read moreCons of ballah pilling work near of dey pond at nawpara
Cons of ballah pilling work near of dey pond at nawpara
Read moreReplacement of steel ladder to overhead water tank near central office at kalakshetra foundation
Replacement of steel ladder to overhead water tank near central office at kalakshetra foundation
Read moreCons of pucca drain from girls school to shyamal roy home at nawpara vii id 67395858
Cons of pucca drain from girls school to shyamal roy home at nawpara vii id 67395858
Read moreOverhead pvc water tanks,overhead pvc water tanks,overhead cement tank,overhead cement tank,undergr
Read more
Construction of water supply with overhead tank and submerssible pump near siraj sekh house id no- 67010585
Construction of water supply with overhead tank and submerssible pump near siraj sekh house id no- 67010585
Read moreRepairing and renovation of nawpara masunda gram panchayat office toilet at nawpara in nawpara masunda g.p. under 15th c.f.c (tied). activity id - 107142237(2024-25)
Repairing and renovation of nawpara masunda gram panchayat office toilet at nawpara in nawpara masunda g.p. under 15th c.f.c (tied).&#x0d activity id - 107142237(2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type