Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Contract For Acoustic Eye Ultra Fast Inspection Of Hp Heater Tubes During Coh Of Unit No. 1 At 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl,Dongalia.
|
| Description |
Work Contract For Acoustic Eye Ultra Fast Inspection Of Hp Heater Tubes During Coh Of Unit No. 1 At 2 X600 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl,
Dongalia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPGC_303649_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WT-2098 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Addl.CE(PnW), SSTPP, MPPGCL, Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 19:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of speed sensor for tdbfp for 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of speed sensor for tdbfp for 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of cages for buffer hoppers at ahp , 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia
Procurement of cages for buffer hoppers at ahp , 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia
Read moreProcurement of various rubber products for turbo generator at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of various rubber products for turbo generator at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of electrolyser for hydrogen generation plant of 2x600 mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of electrolyser for hydrogen generation plant of 2x600 mw sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreWork contract for painting of street lighting poles at 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Work contract for painting of street lighting poles at 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of hydraulic cylinder for 2x600 mw, chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Procurement of hydraulic cylinder for 2x600 mw, chp, ph-i, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, distt-khandwa
Read moreAoh of electrical equipments and auxiliaries of unit- 1 of 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Aoh of electrical equipments and auxiliaries of unit- 1 of 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreWork of overhauling for boiler pressure part of unit 2 at 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Work of overhauling for boiler pressure part of unit 2 at 2x600 mw,sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of transformer oil pump (cooler pump) for 240mva gt at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of transformer oil pump (cooler pump) for 240mva gt at 2x600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of hand operated knife gate valve (kgv) for mrhs of 2x600 mw sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Procurement of hand operated knife gate valve (kgv) for mrhs of 2x600 mw sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Read moreof your Industry type