Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🌱 Request For Proposals: Internal Clearance Of Khirbi & Gorata Link Drains 🌱 The Haryana Government, Through Its State Govt. And Ut Department, Is Seeking Proposals For The Internal Clearance Of Jala, Jungle, Weeds, Grass, And Wild Growth Within The Khirbi Link Drain From 0ft To 14000 Ft And The Gorata Link Drain From 0ft To 3000 Ft. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 24, 2024, 5:00 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 1680 Emd: Inr 3000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Methodology, Equipment, Manpower, And Timelines For The Completion Of The Internal Clearance Work. Keywords: Haryana Government, Internal Clearance, Khirbi Link Drain, Gorata Link Drain, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Emd, Proposal Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Internal Clearance Of Jala, Jungle, Weeds Grass And Wild Growth Of Khirbi Link Drain Rd 0ft 14000 Ft And Gorata Link Drain From Rd 0ft 3000ft.
|
| Description |
Internal Clearance Of Jala, Jungle, Weeds Grass And Wild Growth Of Khirbi Link Drain Rd 0ft 14000 Ft And Gorata Link Drain From Rd 0ft 3000ft.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_371964_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024F89BC439 89A9 4EC3 A59E 39EE900E5468164IRR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GAROTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=447853 |
| Start Date | May 18, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/05/2024
Expired 833 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of khirbi link drain rd 0ft 14000 ft and gorata link drain from rd 0ft 3000ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of khirbi link drain rd 0ft 14000 ft and gorata link drain from rd 0ft 3000ft.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle,weeds grass and wild growth of khirbi link drain from rd 0ft to 14000ft. and gorata link drain 0 to 3000ft
Internal clearance of jala, jungle,weeds grass and wild growth of khirbi link drain from rd 0ft to 14000ft. and gorata link drain 0 to 3000ft
Read moreEstimate for internal clearance of jala, jungle,weeds grass and wild growth of khirbi link drain from rd 0ft to 14000ft. and gorata link drain 0 to 3000ft
Estimate for internal clearance of jala, jungle,weeds grass and wild growth of khirbi link drain from rd 0ft to 14000ft. and gorata link drain 0 to 3000ft
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of bamnikhera link drain from rd 0ft to 12300ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of bamnikhera link drain from rd 0ft to 12300ft.
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance of khirbi link drain from rd 14000 to 00.
Estimate for silt clearance of khirbi link drain from rd 14000 to 00.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of badha l/drain from rd 0ft to 4000ft and dhatir l/drain rd 0 to 11700ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of badha l/drain from rd 0ft to 4000ft and dhatir l/drain rd 0 to 11700ft.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of badha l/drain from rd 0ft to 4000ft and dhatir l/drain rd 0 to 11700ft.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of badha l/drain from rd 0ft to 4000ft and dhatir l/drain rd 0 to 11700ft.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth from janauli link drain from rd 0 to rd 33300.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds, grass and wild growth from janauli link drain from rd 0 to rd 33300.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of ranika link drain from rd 0 to 24000.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of ranika link drain from rd 0 to 24000.
Read moreInternal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of ranika link drain from rd 0 to 24000.
Internal clearance of jala, jungle, weeds grass and wild growth of ranika link drain from rd 0 to 24000.
Read moreof your Industry type