Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance Removal Of Blown Sand Jungle
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance Removal Of Blown Sand Jungle
Cutting From Lined Canal Section Of Off Taking
Canals From Brsb Rd35 186 Dnd Shm Gysm For The Year 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_IGNP_362525_6 |
|
Reference Number |
IGB2324/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 17620 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Water courses division IGNP Jaisalmer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-02 (karanpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- khuri- block-17 (nanauro sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- khuri- block-17 (nanauro sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- dhanarjay/block- 28 (bargaon sand ghat)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya- block-22 (paroriya sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-20 (manihauli sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- tilaiya/block-23 (jalalpur sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri- block-06 (milky/chilaungiya sand ghat).
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-03 (lakhmohna/danwara sand ghat).
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat nawada- sakri/block-03 (lakhmohna/danwara sand ghat).
Read moreof your Industry type