Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of 04 Sets Of Old Ms Pontoon (Dismantling, Fabrication And Erection Work) During Monsoon 2025.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of 04 Sets Of Old Ms Pontoon (Dismantling, Fabrication And Erection Work) During Monsoon 2025.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NCL_328779_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/EM/E-Tender/24-25/515 Date 12.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Khadia Project |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340791 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at kulimagod xxxiv-04 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under k-shore head at kulimagod xxxiv-04 (25ha) in idagundi range during 2026-27
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreRepairing of 04 sets of old ms pontoon (dismantling, fabrication and erection work) during monsoon 2024 in khadia project
Repairing of 04 sets of old ms pontoon (dismantling, fabrication and erection work) during monsoon 2024 in khadia project
Read moreRepairing of 06 sets old pontoon (dismantling fabrication and erection work) during
Repairing of 06 sets old pontoon (dismantling fabrication and erection work) during
 monsoon 2024-25 (monsoon activity no. 04 ) in kakri project
Read moreDismantling and repairing of 03 nos. old pontoon and fabrication of 03 nos. new pontoon with commissioning of pump and motor including shading, drum pontoon and fabrication of drum pontoons during monsoon 2025-26 (monsoon activity no. 04 ) in kakri
Dismantling and repairing of 03 nos. old pontoon and fabrication of 03 nos. new pontoon with commissioning of pump and motor including shading, drum pontoon and fabrication of drum pontoons during monsoon 2025-26 (monsoon activity no. 04 ) in kakri
Read moreFabrication and erection of four sets of new ms pontoon of khadia project
Fabrication and erection of four sets of new ms pontoon of khadia project
Read moreDismantling and repairing of 03 nos. old pontoon and fabrication of 03 nos. new pontoon with commissioning of pump motor including shading, drum pontoon and fabrication of drum pontoons during monsoon 2025-26 in kakri project
Dismantling and repairing of 03 nos. old pontoon and fabrication of 03 nos. new pontoon with commissioning of pump motor including shading, drum pontoon and fabrication of drum pontoons during monsoon 2025-26 in kakri project
Read moreFabrication and erection of two sets of new ms pontoon at enm section of khadia project.
Fabrication and erection of two sets of new ms pontoon at enm section of khadia project.
Read moreRepairing of pontoon, drum pontoon and fabrication of ladder on pontoon required during monsoon 2024 at krishnashila project.
Repairing of pontoon, drum pontoon and fabrication of ladder on pontoon required during monsoon 2024 at krishnashila project.
Read moreFabrication of drum pontoon and fabrication of 10 inch/12 inch/8 inch dia ms bend 120 degree required for pump erection during monsoon 2024 at enm field nigahi project.
Fabrication of drum pontoon and fabrication of 10 inch/12 inch/8 inch dia ms bend 120 degree required for pump erection during monsoon 2024 at enm field nigahi project.
Read moreof your Industry type