Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Sushil Naskar To The House Of Mihir Naskar Via Kali Mandir Via Nandalal F. P. School At Bhagabanpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The House Of Sushil Naskar To The House Of Mihir Naskar Via Kali Mandir Via Nandalal F. P. School At Bhagabanpur
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
FALTA/DEBIPUR/2023-2024/79 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEBIPUR GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/10/2023
Expired 1057 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from shib mandir to sushil naskar house
Construction of pucca drain from shib mandir to sushil naskar house
Read moreConstruction of c c road from mihir naskar house to buddhiswar halder house via panchanan naskar house sansad viii sahebpur 109343843
Construction of c c road from mihir naskar house to buddhiswar halder house via panchanan naskar house sansad viii sahebpur 109343843
Read moreConstruction of pacca drain with cover from the house of kishor naskar to the house of asim naskar at bhagabanpur
Construction of pacca drain with cover from the house of kishor naskar to the house of asim naskar at bhagabanpur
Read moreConstruction of cc road from shoni mondir to house of sushil naskar via house of sachin naskar at p. kochfal
Construction of cc road from shoni mondir to house of sushil naskar via house of sachin naskar at p. kochfal
Read moreRoad repair from sitala mandir to nemai naskar house via gobibnda naskar house ,150ft, part-117
Road repair from sitala mandir to nemai naskar house via gobibnda naskar house ,150ft, part-117
Read moreRenovation of drain with slab and soakpit including road at lakshmanpur from the house of sushil naskar to bablu naskar house
Renovation of drain with slab and soakpit including road at lakshmanpur from the house of sushil naskar to bablu naskar house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the house of kalipada naskar to the house of dilip naskar via to the house of haridas naskar acty 89386613
Construction of concrete road from the house of kalipada naskar to the house of dilip naskar via to the house of haridas naskar acty 89386613 sansad-xiii/raipur,kalikapur-ii gp
Read moreRenovation of brick drain including road with slab and soakpit at lakshmanpur from the house of sushil naskar to bablu naskar house
Renovation of brick drain including road with slab and soakpit at lakshmanpur from the house of sushil naskar to bablu naskar house
Read moreof your Industry type