Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hiring Of Dgr Guards ( With Arms), Supervisor And Lady Searcher
|
| Description |
Hiring Of Dgr Guards ( With Arms), Supervisor And Lady Searcher (As Per Rfp)
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research and Development | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DRDO_656492_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRDE/25ATT001/CMS-II |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DRDE, Jhansi Road, Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=734568 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/06/2024
Expired 817 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Hiring of coil tubing and pumping services (with equipment) for wss, mumbai for a period 03 years
Read moreHiring of manpower to dept of dedasc - directorate for the empowerment of differently abled and senior citizens ramanagara
Hiring of manpower to dept of dedasc - directorate for the empowerment of differently abled and senior citizens ramanagara
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreHiring of security guards and security supervisor through dgr sponsored agencies
Hiring of security guards and security supervisor through dgr sponsored agencies
Read moreDeployment of dgr guards along with security supervisor under cgd vizag ga
Deployment of dgr guards along with security supervisor under cgd vizag ga
Read moreCustom bid for services - service contract for deploying security guards including lady searcher an
Read more
Providing 15 no. dgr security guards with arms at coco/osts of varanasi territory
Providing 15 no. dgr security guards with arms at coco/osts of varanasi territory
Read moreof your Industry type