Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Hex Bolt & Hex Lock Nut 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Hex Bolt With Hex Lock Nut For The 09 Csm Tamping Tool Side Locking. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: April 30, 2024, 2:25 Pm Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. This Procurement Is A Critical Component For The Maintenance And Operation Of The Railways' Tamping Tools. Keywords: Hex Bolt, Hex Lock Nut, 09 Csm Tamping Tool, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Jaipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Bolt With Hex Lock Nut For 09 Csm Tamping Tool Side Locking
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106278677 |
|
Reference Number |
60231325A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106278677/viewNitPdf_4493874.pdf |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2024
Expired 854 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hex bolt with hex lock nut for 09-csm tamping tool side locking, plasser part no:- cu30.406 sub: cu-30-406 make/brand: -tvs , lps ,unbrako only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex bolt with hex lock nut for 09-csm tamping tool side locking, plasser part no:- cu30.406 sub: cu-30-406 make/brand: -tvs , lps ,unbrako only
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex head bolt for modified tamping tool
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more68255148 - ( bolt hex head & nut- hex lock )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTungsten carbide tamping tool (tctt) set for old csm/duo
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreItem 1 hex bolt nut,item 2 hex bolt nut,item 3 hex bolt nut,item 4 hex bolt nut,item 5 hex bolt nut
Read more
Item 1 hex bolt nut,item 2 hex bolt nut,item 3 hex bolt nut,item 4 hex bolt nut,item 5 hex bolt nut
Read more
Set of t bolt with hex nylon lock nut
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type