Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose Inlet Joint,Switch Assy Stop Lamp,Rubber Bush Upper,Copper Washer 19 Mm,Lock Assy Gate Side,Ha
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4047091 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 06, 2023 04:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES | - | 15-10-2023 22:07:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEEPAK TRADERS | - | 15-10-2023 22:30:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R.B.ENTERPRISE | - | 15-10-2023 20:56:26 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.B.ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hose Inlet Joint,Switch Assy Stop Lamp,Rubber Bush Upper,Copper Washer 19 mm,Lock Assy Gate Side,Ha | 37917.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ADRASH ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose Inlet Joint,Switch Assy Stop Lamp,Rubber Bush Upper,Copper Washer 19 mm,Lock Assy Gate Side,Ha | 43350.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEPAK TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Hose Inlet Joint,Switch Assy Stop Lamp,Rubber Bush Upper,Copper Washer 19 mm,Lock Assy Gate Side,Ha | 47510.00 | L3 |