Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Availing Services Of Expert Supervisory Engineer For Complete Overhauling Of Boiler Pressure Parts, Coal Mills, Fans And Raph Installed In The Boiler Of 2 X660 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
|
| Description |
Availing Services Of Expert Supervisory Engineer For Complete Overhauling Of Boiler Pressure Parts, Coal Mills, Fans And Raph Installed In The Boiler Of 2 X660 Mw, Sstpp, Mppgcl, Dongalia.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2022_MPPGC_240662_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WT-1851 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SSTPP, Dongalia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Availing services of expert supervisory engineer for complete overhauling of boiler pressure parts, coal mills, fans and raph installed in the boiler of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Availing services of expert supervisory engineer for complete overhauling of boiler pressure parts, coal mills, fans and raph installed in the boiler of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreAvailing services of expert supervisory engineer for fouress make guillotine gates and damper installed in the boiler of 2x660 mw, sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Availing services of expert supervisory engineer for fouress make guillotine gates and damper installed in the boiler of 2x660 mw, sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of schneider make vfd drives for various eots in 2x600mw, and raph vfd installed in boiler area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Procurement of schneider make vfd drives for various eots in 2x600mw, and raph vfd installed in boiler area at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia, khandwa
Read moreWork contract for aoh of boilers non-pressure parts (excluding raph) of unit 4 at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Work contract for aoh of boilers non-pressure parts (excluding raph) of unit 4 at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreAbb make power contactor and olr for 2x660mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia
Procurement of abb make power contactor and olr for 2x660mw sstpp mppgcl dongalia
Read moreProcurement of cable glands for 2x600mw and 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Procurement of cable glands for 2x600mw and 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.
Read moreProcurement of spares of hach make analyser for 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of hach make analyser for 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreWork contract for annual overhauling of l and t howden make rotary air pre-heater (raph) of unit- 4 at 2x660mw, sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia
Work contract for annual overhauling of l and t howden make rotary air pre-heater (raph) of unit- 4 at 2x660mw, sstpp,mppgcl,dongalia
Read moreProcurement of spares of forney make flame scanner installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of spares of forney make flame scanner installed at 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreProcurement of three phase solid state relay for esp of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Procurement of three phase solid state relay for esp of 2x660mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia
Read moreof your Industry type