Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Ambaduk Rampurpada Vadpura Road Vr 96 (Actual Ch. 3/00 To 5/630) Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
Description
Improvement Of Ambaduk Rampurpada Vadpura Road Vr 96 (Actual Ch. 3/00 To 5/630) Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_DHULE_912997_1
Reference
Number
DZP/WD/10/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 50555
Tender Value -
Place Office Of the Addl. C.E.O. Z.P.Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 07, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 23/06/2023

Expired 1166 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.