Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./ Dev. Of Road And Drainage System From H.No. E 4/1 To E 4/9 Model Town Ii In Ward No. 68/Kpz, Model Town
|
| Description |
Imp./ Dev. Of Road And Drainage System From H.No. E 4/1 To E 4/9 Model Town Ii In Ward No. 68/Kpz, Model Town
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCD_236776_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE(M-II)/KPZ/TC/2025-26/07/05 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 57450 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MODEL TOWN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=268753 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. 37 to h.no. 44 gujrawala town part-ii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. 37 to h.no. 44 gujrawala town part-ii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. c-8/9 to c-7/4 model town iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage from h.no. c-8/9 to c-7/4 model town iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. d-4/1 to d-4/18 model town in ward no. 68/kpz.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. d-4/1 to d-4/18 model town in ward no. 68/kpz.
Read moreImp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 204 to h.no. 210 gujrawala town part ii in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Imp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 204 to h.no. 210 gujrawala town part ii in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Read moreImp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 45 to h.no. 58 gujrawala town part ii in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Imp. dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 45 to h.no. 58 gujrawala town part ii in ward no. 68 kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 1 to h.no. 13 priyadarshini vihar part-ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. 1 to h.no. 13 priyadarshini vihar part-ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. b-48 to h.no. b-55 cc colony in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. b-48 to h.no. b-55 cc colony in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. f-5/14 to f-5/5 model town -ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Imp./dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. f-5/14 to f-5/5 model town -ii in ward no. 68/kpz model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. c-5/15 to c-5/10 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. c-5/15 to c-5/10 model town-iii in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreImp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. h-4/3 to h-4/7 sharan sabha model town-ii by providing rmc in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Imp./ dev. of road and drainage system from h.no. h-4/3 to h-4/7 sharan sabha model town-ii by providing rmc in ward no. 68/kpz, model town.
Read moreof your Industry type