Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Refurbishment To Class Room Y G/224, 227 And Verandahs To Department Of Civil Engineering In Svu Campus, Tirupati.
|
| Description |
Refurbishment To Class Room Y G/224, 227 And Verandahs To Department Of Civil Engineering In Svu Campus, Tirupati.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 819048 |
|
Reference Number |
188/UEO-D4/SVU/TPT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 54 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 03:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 446 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refurbishment to class room y-g/221 department of civil engineering in svu campus, tirupati
Refurbishment to class room y-g/221 department of civil engineering in svu campus, tirupati
Read moreRefurbishment to dynamic laboratory department of mechanical engineering in svu campus, tirupati.
Refurbishment to dynamic laboratory department of mechanical engineering in svu campus, tirupati.
Read moreProviding of split a.c.units at svu guest house in svu campus, tirupati.
Providing of split a.c.units at svu guest house in svu campus, tirupati.
Read moreProviding refurbishment and renovations to the headmistress chamber at sv university campus high school in svu campus, tirupati.
Providing refurbishment and renovations to the headmistress chamber at sv university campus high school in svu campus, tirupati.
Read moreRepairs and refurbishment of committee hall room no. mb 122 department of mechanical engineering svu college of engineering in svu campus, tirupati.
Repairs and refurbishment of committee hall room no.mb 122 department of mechanical engineering svu college of engineering in svu campus, tirupati.
Read moreRe-wiring replacement of damaged fans and lights at room no.221, 224 227 department of civil engineering in svu college of engineering , tirupati
Re-wiring replacement of damaged fans and lights at room no.221, 224 227 department of civil engineering in svu college of engineering , tirupati
Read moreProviding false ceiling and refurbishment to faculty room and computer lab at chemical engineering svuce in svu campus, tirupati
Providing false ceiling and refurbishment to faculty room and computer lab at chemical engineering svuce in svu campus, tirupati
Read moreProviding refurbishment for floor tiles to the class room faculty rooms and internal painting for department of computer science (new mba building cellar) in svu campus, tirupati.
Providing refurbishment for floor tiles to the class room faculty rooms and internal painting for department of computer science (new mba building cellar) in svu campus, tirupati.
Read moreProviding internal and external painting and renovations for pavilion and gallery at svu stadium in svu campus, tirupati.
Providing internal and external painting and renovations for pavilion and gallery at svu stadium in svu campus, tirupati.
Read moreProviding sophisticated independent earthing ug cable, pillar box for svu college of cm cs in svu campus, tirupati
Providing sophisticated independent earthing ug cable, pillar box for svu college of cm cs in svu campus, tirupati
Read moreof your Industry type