Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Drainage With Horizontal Planted Filter Near Velliyankattu Pudur Arch At Velliyankattu Pudur 25m
|
| Description |
Construction Drainage With Horizontal Planted Filter Near Velliyankattu Pudur Arch At Velliyankattu Pudur 25m
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_348471_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc No.8/2022/B1, Dated 07.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3726 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Union Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Construction of a internal drainage chember from the near busstop drain to town road in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of drainage with horizontal filter (25m) in village south street at veerasolapuram panchayat
B1/1933/2023/41
Read moreConstruction of drainage with horizontal filter (25m) in village middle street at veerasolapuram panchayat
B1/1933/2023/42
Read moreConstruction of drainage with horizontal filter (25m) in main road of colony palayam v at thandalai panchayat
B1/1933/2023/34
Read moreConstruction for horizontal planted filter with anaerobic baffle reactor in t.pappankulam panchayat
Construction for horizontal planted filter with anaerobic baffle reactor in t.pappankulam panchayat
Read moreProviding drainage with horizontal filter from navaladi nager arch to vaaikal at kombupalayam panchyat
Providing drainage with horizontal filter from navaladi nager arch to vaaikal at kombupalayam panchyat
Read moreConstruction of drainage with horizontal filter at malaiyanur
Construction of drainage with horizontal filter at malaiyanur
Read moreof your Industry type