Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Printer Toshiba E Studio 3018 A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3611199 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 24, 2023 18:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SUNRISE AGENCY | - | 03-07-2023 23:22:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | VAD SUPPLIERS | - | 03-07-2023 21:07:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VEER ENTERPRISE | - | 03-07-2023 23:14:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VEER ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair Of Printer Toshiba e studio 3018A | 16900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VAD SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair Of Printer Toshiba e studio 3018A | 17200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SUNRISE AGENCY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair Of Printer Toshiba e studio 3018A | 17590.00 | L3 |
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreSupply of computer and printer required for the municipal office at gokak
Supply of computer printers required for the municipal office at gokak
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Renovation to e/w & e/i in collectorate building 1st floor madhubani, distt.-madhubani.
Read moreS/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
S/r to e/w & e/i in jan nayak karpuri thakur obc hostel building (g+1) at madhubani, distt.-madhubani
Read moreRenovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Renovation & remodelling to e/w & e/i in the ground floor of different officers chamber & offices etc of collectorate building samastipur., distt.-samastipur
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5c)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5c)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5d)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5d)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5f)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 5f)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 6g)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 6g)
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 2b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghats vaishali(ganga 2b)
Read moreof your Industry type