Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Stln 4810 007667 X 3973600 Solenoid Valve For Diff.Lock,Lv7 Stln B0 N00677 Door Operating Handle
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4123494 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 22, 2023 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHAUDHARY SALES CORPORATION | - | 31-10-2023 15:03:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EX SERVICE MEN AUTOMOBILES | - | 31-10-2023 10:17:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | PANKAJ ASSOCIATES | - | 31-10-2023 14:24:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EX SERVICE MEN AUTOMOBILES(MII) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN 4810-007667 X-3973600 SOLENOID VALVE FOR DIFF.LOCK,LV7 STLN B0N00677 DOOR OPERATING HANDLE | 68004.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PANKAJ ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN 4810-007667 X-3973600 SOLENOID VALVE FOR DIFF.LOCK,LV7 STLN B0N00677 DOOR OPERATING HANDLE | 73052.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CHAUDHARY SALES CORPORATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LV7 STLN 4810-007667 X-3973600 SOLENOID VALVE FOR DIFF.LOCK,LV7 STLN B0N00677 DOOR OPERATING HANDLE | 80406.00 | L3 |