Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tnc Panel Receipt Jack,Tnc Panel Jack, P/N: 122396
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4581277 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADRYS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : - Model : TNC Panel Receipt Jack Title : TNC Panel Receipt Jack | 23-02-2024 09:40:55 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMPHENOL INTERCONNECT INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AMPHENOL Model : 122385 Title : 122385 | 26-02-2024 10:33:44 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | BRILLIANT ELECTRO SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Amphenol Model : 122385 Title : CONN TNC RCPT STR 50 OHM SOLDER | 24-02-2024 16:48:51 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | COMPEX SOLUTION | Make : Amphenol RF Model : 122385 Title : 122385 | 24-02-2024 15:18:18 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | CONVERGENT SYSTEMS AND SOLUTIONS | Make : RADIALL Model : R191314700 Title : TNC RF Adapters - R191314700 | 24-02-2024 18:17:24 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | CREATIVE TECHNOLOGIESINC | Make : NA Model : TNC PANEL RECEPT JACK, Title : TNC PANEL RECEPT JACK, | 24-02-2024 11:40:56 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | FEMTO PHOTONICS | Make : Amphenol RF Model : 122385 Title : CONN TNC RCPT STR 50 OHM SOLDER | 26-02-2024 09:04:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 8 | GLOBAL ELECTRONICS | Make : AMPHENOL Model : 122385 Title : TNC PANEL RECEPT JACK, | 26-02-2024 11:37:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 9 | HICOTRONICS DEVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Model : Title : | 23-02-2024 10:58:09 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | LWI ELECTRONICS INC | Make : TNC Panel Receipt Jack Model : 122385 Title : TNC Panel Receipt Jack | 16-02-2024 10:20:20 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 11 | M/S BCS TECHNOLOGIES | Make : NA Model : TNC Panel Receipt Jack Title : TNC Panel Receipt Jack | 22-02-2024 23:42:14 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | SANSHINA ELECTRONIC PRODUCTS AND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Amphenol RF Model : 122385 Title : TNC PANEL RECEPT JACK, P/N: 122385 | 24-02-2024 16:31:29 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | UNIFIED ELECTRO-TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : AMPHENOL Model : 122385 Title : TNC Panel Receipt Jack | 26-02-2024 12:52:32 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 14 | V5 SEMICONDUCTORS | Make : Amphenol RF Model : Amphenol RF Title : 122385 | 23-02-2024 18:11:14 | N/A | Evaluated |