Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Domjur Andul Road From 4.130 Km To 4.30 Km Emergent Repairing Of Potholes Of Howrah Highway Sub Division Under Howrah Highway Division In The District Of Howrah In The Year Of 2025 26
|
| Description |
Domjur Andul Road From 4.130 Km To 4.30 Km Emergent Repairing Of Potholes Of Howrah Highway Sub Division Under Howrah Highway Division In The District Of Howrah In The Year Of 2025 26
|
| Organisation | PW(ROADS)(SH) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SH_887090_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPWRD/AE/HHSD/eNIT11/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 9866 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Domjur-Andul Road from 4.13 km to 4.30 km |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2000610 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 383 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Domjur-baluhati-jagadishpur road from 3.0 km to 4.0 km-emergent repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Domjur-baluhati-jagadishpur road from 3.0 km to 4.0 km-emergent repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreDomjur baluhati jagadishpur road, emergent patch repairing work from ch. 6.65 km to 6.90 km of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Domjur baluhati jagadishpur road, emergent patch repairing work from ch. 6.65 km to 6.90 km of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreDhulagarh-jujursha-ekabbarpur road from 0.00 km to 3.00 km- repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Dhulagarh-jujursha-ekabbarpur road from 0.00 km to 3.00 km- repair of potholes of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreMandirtala underpass to kajipara road, emergent repairing work from ch. 0.450 km to 0.80 km of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Mandirtala underpass to kajipara road, emergent repairing work from ch. 0.450 km to 0.80 km of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreCleaning work of the bridge under the jurisdiction of domjur section and howrah section of howrah highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah in the year of 2025-26
Cleaning work of the bridge under the jurisdiction of domjur section and howrah section of howrah highway sub division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah in the year of 2025-26
Read moreAmta - rajapur - dihibhurshut road emergent repairing of potholes in streches between 16.00 kmp to 20.00 kmp of amta highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah in the year of 2025-26
Amta - rajapur - dihibhurshut road emergent repairing of potholes in streches between 16.00 kmp to 20.00 kmp of amta highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah in the year of 2025-26
Read moreKerb painting and other allied work of dinobandhu college to andul road at different locations of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Kerb painting and other allied work of dinobandhu college to andul road at different locations of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreSankrail to manikpur hirapur bazar road from 2.50 km to 2.70 km, emergent temporary restoration work in various stretches for laying of phe pipe line under howrah highway sub-division of howrah highway division
Sankrail to manikpur hirapur bazar road from 2.50 km to 2.70 km, emergent temporary restoration work in various stretches for laying of phe pipe line under howrah highway sub-division of howrah highway division
Read moreSankrail to manikpur hirapur bazar road, from 1.80 km to 2.50 km, emergent temporary restoration work in various stretches for laying of phe pipe line of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division
Sankrail to manikpur hirapur bazar road, from 1.80 km to 2.50 km, emergent temporary restoration work in various stretches for laying of phe pipe line of howrah highway sub-division under howrah highway division
Read moreEmergent repairing work of bauria feeder road from ch-0.5 km to 4.0 kmp of amta highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Emergent repairing work of bauria feeder road from ch-0.5 km to 4.0 kmp of amta highway sub-division under howrah highway division in the district of howrah during the year 2025-26
Read moreof your Industry type