Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Material For Dpdc Nagari Suvidha Arvind Kalambe To Tukaram Ghughuskar House Cement Road At Gp Mandhal
|
| Description |
Supply Of Material For Dpdc Nagari Suvidha Arvind Kalambe To Tukaram Ghughuskar House Cement Road At Gp Mandhal
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NAGPU_1217434_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPNGP_GP/Kuh_Mandha/T-7/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Supply Of Material for DPDC Nagari Suvidha Arvind |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2102724 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2025
Expired 350 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha pradip kularkar to ambhora road, cement road at gp mandhal
Supply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha pradip kularkar to ambhora road, cement road at gp mandhal
Read moreSupply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha baban deshmukh to balu sonkusare house cement road at gp mandhal
Supply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha baban deshmukh to balu sonkusare house cement road at gp mandhal
Read moreSupply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha parmatma ek bhavan to navegaon road, cement road at gp mandhal
Supply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha parmatma ek bhavan to navegaon road, cement road at gp mandhal
Read moreSupply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha narayan dudhapachare to kailas sonkusare house cement road at gp mandhal
Supply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha narayan dudhapachare to kailas sonkusare house cement road at gp mandhal
Read moreSupply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha grampanchayat bhavan to motghare chouk bhumigat nali and cement road at gp mandhal
Supply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha grampanchayat bhavan to motghare chouk bhumigat nali and cement road at gp mandhal
Read moreSupply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha vitthal lole to hemraj kulsange to kusum gaikwad house cement road and pack drain at gp mandhal
Supply of material for dpdc nagari suvidha vitthal lole to hemraj kulsange to kusum gaikwad house cement road and pack drain at gp mandhal
Read moreSupply of material for dpdc cement drain at gp chikna
Supply of material for dpdc cement drain at gp chikna
Read moreGp panjari bu nagari suvidha vishesh anudan yojna 24/25 supply of material at gp panjari ta ngp
Gp panjari bu nagari suvidha vishesh anudan yojna 24/25 supply of material at gp panjari ta ngp
Read moreSupply of material for jan suvidha cement road at gp chikna
Supply of material for jan suvidha cement road at gp chikna
Read moreSupply of material for dpdc cement road at mendhegaon gp akoli
Supply of material for dpdc cement road at mendhegaon gp akoli
Read moreof your Industry type