Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Bt On New Bhalgaon To Old Bhalgaon Muktai Road (Vr No16) Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Newasa Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
St Bt On New Bhalgaon To Old Bhalgaon Muktai Road (Vr No16) Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tal Newasa Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_AHMED_1193290_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWND/3054/15/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 22788 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHILYANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2068455 |
| Start Date | June 24, 2025 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St bt on belpimpalgaon to lokhandi fall road (vr no 11) km 0/00 to 3/00 tal newasa dist ahilyanagar
St bt on belpimpalgaon to lokhandi fall road (vr no 11) km 0/00 to 3/00 tal newasa dist ahilyanagar
Read moreSt bt to vr 172 chikhali sh50 to vadapur to amruteshwar mandir road vr 171 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar
St bt to vr 172 chikhali sh50 to vadapur to amruteshwar mandir road vr 171 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreSt bt to s h 50 to kerewadi to odr 33 road vr 175 km 3/00 to 5/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar
St bt to s h 50 to kerewadi to odr 33 road vr 175 km 3/00 to 5/00 tal sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreSt bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type