Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 171/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Protection Of Canal In Nagamcodu Plamoodu Barren Areas In Manaloor Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 171/23 24 Neyyattinkara Municipality Protection Of Canal In Nagamcodu Plamoodu Barren Areas In Manaloor Ward
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_587534_33 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AEE/LSGD/NTA |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Neyyattinkara municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Construction of cement concrete protection wall, cement concrete channels on distributaries of ranger canal in village zohama, gund, ranger, sogam etc. and construction of cement concrete channel, fall, lining walls, rcc channel on gam khul badipora
Read moreAnnual plan-93 neyyattinkara municipality-protection of maruthoor canal in ilamplanchery portion in athazhamangalam ward
Annual plan-93 neyyattinkara municipality-protection of maruthoor canal in ilamplanchery portion in athazhamangalam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-357/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- concreting of kallarathala and pulimoodu lanes in manaloor ward
Annual plan-357/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality- concreting of kallarathala and pulimoodu lanes in manaloor ward
Read morePurchase of sanitation equipments in neyyattinkara municipality
Purchase of sanitation equipments in neyyattinkara municipality
Read moreGeneral-manaloor lis side protection-side protection near manaloor lis pump house at ward 2 of kannadi panchayath in palakkad district-general civil work
General-manaloor lis side protection-side&#x0d protection near manaloor lis pump house at&#x0d ward 2 of kannadi panchayath in palakkad&#x0d district-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Annual plan-155/23-24-neyyattinkara municipality-retarring of neyyattinkara police station road in fort ward
Read moreGeneral-canoli canal side protection-ponnani municipality-petty work
General-canoli canal side protection-ponnani municipality-petty work
Read moreGeneral-canoli canal side protection-ponnani municipality-petty work
General-canoli canal side protection-ponnani municipality-petty work
Read moreSupply ,installation and operation of lpg crematorium in neyyattinkara municipality
Supply,errection and operation of lpg crematorium with one furnace and one chimney
Read moreGeneral-sdrf--flood work - amaravila pullamala road renovation in neyyattinkara municipality
General-sdrf--flood work - amaravila pullamala road renovation in neyyattinkara municipality
Read moreof your Industry type