Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pr No 36/26 Construction Of Toilet At Kottapara In Kodom Belur Gp Kottappara Toilet
|
| Description |
Pr No 36/26 Construction Of Toilet At Kottapara In Kodom Belur Gp Kottappara Toilet
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_827945_6 |
|
Reference Number |
09/2025-26/AE/LSGD/KB |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 7191 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kodom belur gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1391718 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/01/2026
Expired 220 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pr no 430/26 malam sarkari road retarring in kodom belur gp-ward 15(retender)
Pr no 430/26 malam sarkari road retarring in kodom belur gp-ward 15(retender)&#x0d
Read morePr no 456/26 - complition work at modagram-anjam vayal road in kodom belur gp-pr no 456
Pr no 456/26 - complition work at modagram-anjam vayal road in kodom belur gp-pr no 456
Read morePr no 452/26 mandenganam-pady road side protection in kodom belur gp ward 19-pr no 452/26(retender)
Pr no 452/26 mandenganam-pady road side protection in kodom belur gp ward 19-pr no 452/26(retender)&#x0d
Read moreKodom belur gp pro no 327/26 kalikadavu community hall (ward-18)- electrification
Kodom belur gp pro no 327/26 kalikadavu community hall (ward-18)- electrification
Read moreKodom belur gp pro no 185/2025-26-parakallu kunnum vayal road improvement
Kodom belur gp pro no 185/2025-26-parakallu kunnum vayal road improvement
Read moreKodom belur gp pro no 29/2025-26-construction of friendly disabled for erumakulam homeo dispensary(retender)
Kodom belur gp pro no 29/2025-26-construction of friendly disabled for erumakulam homeo dispensary(retender)
Read moreDp 2023 24 draghss kodoth maintenance in kodom belur gp
Dp 2023 24 draghss kodoth maintenance in kodom belur gp
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2024 25 mutticharal koppalam moola road construction kodom belur gp
Road construction
Read moreAnnual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss attenganam in kodom belur gp pr no 139
Annual plan dp 2023 24 maintenance work for ghss attenganam in kodom belur gp pr no 139
Read moreof your Industry type