Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Seat Cover For Back Rest And Base To Clw/Ms/3/021 Alt 7 1209.08.131.010 Alt 7. Seat Cover Is To Be Made By Heavy Duty Pvc (Vinayl Coated Upholstery Fabric(artificial Leather)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106371815 |
|
Reference Number |
71245351A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106371815/viewNitPdf_4600730.pdf |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 18:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Seat cover for back rest and base to clw/ms/3/021 alt 7 1209.08.131.010 alt 7. seat cover is to be made by heavy duty pvc (vinayl coated upholstery fabric(artificial leather)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat assembly for wag-9 loco as per clw spec. no. clw-ms-3-021 alt.-7 and drg. no. 1209.08.131.010 alt.-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat & pedestal assembly as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/021 alt-5 and drg. no.1209.08.131.010 alt-6. as per drg.no. drg. no.1209.08.131.010 alt-6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat and pedestal assembly as per clw specification no. clw/ms/3/021 alt-7 and clw drg. no. 1209-08-131-010 alt-7
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver s seat as per clw spec. no. clw/ms/3/021, alt. 7 or latest and clw drg. no. 1209-08.131-010, alt. 7 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCushion for seat and back rest with cover for wag7 & wag9 as per clw drg.no. 1209-08.131-010, alt-7 and specn. no, clw/ms/3/021, alt-9.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat and pedestal assembly for 3- [driver seat and pedestal assembly for 3-phase loco as per clw specn. no. clw/ms/3/021 alt-7 and clw drg. no. 1209.08-131.010 alt-7.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat and pedestal assembly for 3- [driver seat and pedestal assembly for 3-phase loco as per clw specn. no. clw/ms/3/021 alt-7 and clw drg. no. 1209.08-131.010 alt-7.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat and pedestal assembly as per clw specification no.clw/ms/3/021 alt-7 and clw drg. no. 1209-08-131-010 alt-07.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDriver seat as per drg. no . drg.no 1209-08.131-010 alt.-6 or latest clw spec.no. clw/ms/3/021 alt.- 6
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type