Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washing And Undercarriage Cleaning Of Crawler Mounted Equipment At Cl Jambad Ocp
|
| Description |
Washing And Undercarriage Cleaning Of Crawler Mounted Equipment At Cl Jambad Ocp Under Kenda Area
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_321677_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM/KND/AE(X)/E-Tender/24-25/01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CL Jambad OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333446 |
| Start Date | November 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 636 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Washing and undercarriage cleaning of crawler mounted equipment of cl jambad ocp, kenda area
Washing and undercarriage cleaning of crawler mounted equipment of cl jambad ocp, kenda area
Read moreTyre maintenance including tyre inflation and repairing of all tyres mounted and washing, cabin cleaning of tyre mounting equipment at cl jambad ocp
Tyre maintenance including tyre inflation and repairing of all tyres mounted and washing, cabin cleaning of tyre mounting equipment at cl jambad ocp under kenda area
Read moreDi of jore/ nalla from cl jambad ocp to porascol west of cl jambad ocp under kenda area
Di of jore/ nalla from cl jambad ocp to porascol west of cl jambad ocp under kenda area
Read moreTyre maintenance including tyre inflation and repairing of all tyres mounted equipment of cl jambad ocp, kenda area
Tyre maintenance including tyre inflation and repairing of all tyres mounted equipment of cl jambad ocp, kenda area
Read more1. extension of illumination circuit for existing coal transport road at cl jambad ocp 2. major re-organization of overhead line at cl jambad ocp
1. extension of illumination circuit for existing coal transport road at cl jambad ocp 2. major re-organization of overhead line at cl jambad ocp
Read moreTransfer of hemms via trailer from shankarpur ocp to cl jambad ocp
Transfer of hemms via trailer from shankarpur ocp to cl jambad ocp
Read moreRepair of undercarriage assembly along with 02 nos of sprocket assemblies of ck300 hydraulic shovel sn 752 of cl jambad ocp
Repair of undercarriage assembly along with 02 nos of sprocket assemblies of ck300 hydraulic shovel sn 752 of cl jambad ocp
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing of rel 650 drill sn 6021635 at cl jambad ocp
Miscellaneous repairing of rel 650 drill sn 6021635 at cl jambad ocp
Read moreConstruction of vehicle washing platform at cl jambad colliery of kenda area
Construction of vehicle washing platform at cl jambad colliery of kenda area
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing of idm 30 drill sn 201806922 running at cl jambad ocp
Miscellaneous repairing of idm 30 drill sn 201806922 running at cl jambad ocp
Read moreof your Industry type