Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ea3000 B Cp051020000 ( Air Cooler Cold Room & Cool Room)
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5314403
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date August 30, 2024 15:04
End Date
Expired 20/09/2024

Expired 715 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AIR CONTROL AND CHEMICAL ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED Make : ACCEL Model : ACCEL Title : EA3000B-CP051020000 ( AIR COOLER COLD ROOM & COOL ROOM) 07-09-2024 13:35:33 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 ****** Item Categories : EA3000B-CP051020000 ( AIR COOLER COLD ROOM & COOL ROOM) - L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise