Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 Tata 264143700163,Lv7 Maruti 09265 M41001,Lv7 Tata 2154 4660 0102,Lv7 Maruti 29971 83050,Lv7 Stl
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4320468
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 10, 2023 00:15
End Date
Expired 19/12/2023

Expired 990 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS - 18-12-2023 15:47:08 MSE MII MSE Qualified
2 M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE - 17-12-2023 17:49:09 MSE MSE Disqualified
3 RAJDHANI TRADERS - 18-12-2023 18:20:15 MSE MSE Disqualified
4 SPARES CORPORATION - 18-12-2023 17:20:59 MSE MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise