Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engine Oil 15 W40,Engine Oil 10 W30,Engine Oil 20 W40,Engine Oil 15 W50,Tq Oil,Mp3 Grease,Kool Plus Coo
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5357252 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 18:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Krishna Chandra Nial
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Apeksha Unicom | - | 23-09-2024 23:17:11 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BISWAS AUTOMOBILES LUBE | - | 07-09-2024 14:59:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | LUBEKART SALES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-09-2024 21:51:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SANJAY MEDICAL STORES | - | 23-09-2024 23:42:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHANKARA CORPORATION | - | 23-09-2024 23:33:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Shree Shyam Motors | - | 10-09-2024 14:33:39 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SRI LAKSHMI BALAJI | - | 19-09-2024 16:37:08 | MII | Qualified |
| 8 | TAMS EARTH MOVERS | - | 04-09-2024 20:06:14 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | vaibhav sale corporation | - | 25-09-2024 12:38:00 | MII MSE | Qualified |