Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Parsoda To Dhondhalgaon Road Vr 112 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Vaijapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Parsoda To Dhondhalgaon Road Vr 112 Km 0/00 To 3/00 Tq. Vaijapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_973202_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 41/22 FOR 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATRAPATI SAMBHAJINAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ayacut road by providing metalling from sy.no 112 hanumappa s/o ningappa pujari field to naregal village in naregal village, koppalataluk, koppala dist
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreMaintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from melkunda(b) connecting vaijapur via melkunda(k), savalgi, yalwantgi (k), hatgunda mdr road fro, ch. km 14.00 to 19.41 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from neermanvi- tuppaduru main road sy.no. 253 adukayi ramayya s/o lachamayya neermanvi to sy.no.42 k.ramesh s/o konda manikya shetty field in kapppagal village in manvi tq .
Ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreImprovement to kolhi to borsar road vr-100 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to kolhi to borsar road vr-100 km 0/00 to 7/00 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to nh - 752 h to parsoda karkhana road odr - 60 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to nh - 752 h to parsoda karkhana road odr - 60 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreImprovement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to janefal to vr - 98 road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. vaijapur dist. chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreof your Industry type