Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Approaches Road To M.D.R.B. At Rd 34725 M On Asolamendha Main Canal
|
| Description |
Construction Of Approaches Road To M.D.R.B. At Rd 34725 M On Asolamendha Main Canal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEWRD_921023_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer Mul |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction of balance earthwork and lining of asolamendha main canal km 24.72 to 41.37 with approach works of m.d.r.b. at rd 38036 m on asolamendha main canal taluka-mul, district- chandrapur
Construction of balance earthwork and lining of asolamendha main canal km 24.72 to 41.37 with approach works of m.d.r.b. at rd 38036 m on asolamendha main canal taluka-mul, district- chandrapur
Read moreTaking plate load test for bridge at rd 34725 m and 38036 m on asolamendha main canal. and for bridges under submergence area.
Taking plate load test for bridge at rd 34725 m and 38036 m on asolamendha main canal. and for bridges under submergence area.
Read moreConstruction of direct outlet on rd 160 m on asolamendha main canal, construction of control room on cross regulator at rd 3700 m, 5180 m, 12700 m, 18360 m, 22825 m, 24720 m, 27160 m, 30825 m, 35670 m, 41370 m on asolamendha main canal
Construction of direct outlet on rd 160 m on asolamendha main canal, construction of control room on cross regulator at rd 3700 m, 5180 m, 12700 m, 18360 m, 22825 m, 24720 m, 27160 m, 30825 m, 35670 m, 41370....
Read moreConstruction of direct outlet on rd 160 m on asolamendha main canal, construction of control room on cross regulator at rd 3700 m, 5180 m, 12700 m, 18360 m, 22825 m, 24720 m, 27160 m, 30825 m, 35670 m, 41370 m on asolamendha main canal and r
Construction of direct outlet on rd 160 m on asolamendha main canal, construction of control room on cross regulator at rd 3700 m, 5180 m, 12700 m, 18360 m, 22825 m, 24720 m, 27160 m, 30825 m, 35670 m, 41370 m on asolamendha main canal and rd 1610 m,
Read moreConstruction of closed trough rd 2790 m to 3120 m on dabgaon distributary canal offtaking rd 2553 m on vyahad branch canal under renovation of asolamendha project. ta - saoli, dist - chandrapur under renovation of asolamendha project. ta - saoli
Construction of closed trough rd 2790 m to 3120 m on dabgaon distributary canal offtaking rd 2553 m on vyahad branch canal under renovation of asolamendha project. ta - saoli, dist - chandrapur under renovation of asolamendha project. ta - saoli,
Read moreConstruction of wild life crossing at rd 7380m, 7880m, 9665m, 10440m, 11780m on asolamendha main canal. ta- saoli, dist- chandrapur.
Construction of wild life crossing at rd 7380m, 7880m, 9665m, 10440m, 11780m on asolamendha main canal. ta- saoli, dist- chandrapur.
Read moreConstruction of wild life crossing at rd 400m, 920m, 2200m, 2750m, 3460m, 4400m on asolamendha main canal. ta saoli, dist chandrapur.
Construction of wild life crossing at rd 400m, 920m, 2200m, 2750m, 3460m, 4400m on asolamendha main canal. ta saoli, dist chandrapur.
Read moreof your Industry type