Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bm And Bc To Akkode Valiyattuthazham Mundakasseri Road Between Km 1/700 And 2/100
|
| Description |
Providing Bm And Bc To Akkode Valiyattuthazham Mundakasseri Road Between Km 1/700 And 2/100
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_585564_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D5/PWD/RB/TR/2870/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads division Manjeri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1149 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General fdr flood damage and land slide urgent construction of side protection wall at ch 1/300 of akkode valiyattuthazham mundakasseri road
General fdr flood damage and land&#x0d slide urgent construction of side protection&#x0d wall at ch 1/300 of akkode valiyattuthazham&#x0d mundakasseri road&#x0d
Read moreGeneral budget 2025 26 providing bm and bc to manapadam kannambra road km 3 700 to 4 700
General budget 2025 26 providing bm and bc to manapadam kannambra road km 3 700 to 4 700
Read moreProviding bm and bc to kazhani pazhampalakode road from km 0/700 to 4/000 general civil work
General budget work 2024_25 substitution providing bm and bc to kazhani pazhampalakode&#x0d road from km 0/700 to 4/000 general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral kaippini road bc renewal providing renewal bc works between km.0 000to 2 700 and from 3 100 to 10 000 ofchungathara kaippini erumamundaroad in nilambur lac general civil work
General kaippini road bc renewal providing renewal bc works between km.0 000to 2 700 and from 3 100 to 10 000 ofchungathara kaippini erumamundaroad in nilambur lac general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing bc overlay and bm patches between km 0 000 34 200 of sulthan bathery pulpally perikalloor road under roads section pulpally in wayanad district providing bc overlay and bm patches between km 0 000 34 200 of sulthan bathery pulpall
General providing bc overlay and bm patches between km 0 000 34 200 of sulthan bathery pulpally perikalloor road under roads section pulpally in wayanad district providing bc overlay and bm patches between km 0 000 34 200 of sulthan bathery pulpall
Read moreBm and bc to vattoli pathirapatta road between km. 0/000 to 4/25
General budget 2023 2024 improvements and providing bm and bc to vattoli pathirapatta road between km. 0/000 to 4/250 working chainage 0/000 to 3/250 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-bm rectification and bc renewal between km 247/370 to 248/700 of old nh 66 -pushpa junction to panniyankara-general civil work
General-bm rectification and bc renewal&#x0d between km 247/370 to 248/700 of old nh 66&#x0d -pushpa junction to panniyankara-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral budget work 2022 2023 20 percentage upgradation with bm and bc for 1.091 km improvements and providing bm and bc works to mini road soopi bazar between km 0000 to 1091 in kottakkal
General budget work 2022 2023 20 percentage&#x0d upgradation with bm and bc for 1.091 km&#x0d improvements and providing bm and bc&#x0d works to mini road soopi bazar between km&#x0d 0000 to 1091 in kottakkal &#x0d
Read moreBm and bc to olippil avadi mukku road between km 0/000 to 2/000
General budget 2023 2024 improvements and providing bm and bc to olippil avadi mukku road between km 0/000 to 2/000 general civil work
Read moreImprovements and providing bm and bc to pattambi amayur road km 4/5000 to 7/100 general civil work
General budget work 2021_22 pattambi amayur road (20 percentage) substitution upgradation with bm and bc ( for 2.60 km ) upgradation improvements and providing&#x0d bm and bc to pattambi amayur road km 4/5000 to 7/100 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type