Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Keyboard Logitech K120,Mouse Logitech M90,Smps Zebronics,Ups 1 Kva Microtech
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3638269 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 02, 2023 01:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1152 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANAND INFOTECH | - | 08-07-2023 16:14:33 | MII | Disqualified |
| 2 | ICARE IT SOLUTIONS | - | 11-07-2023 20:39:14 | MII | Disqualified |
| 3 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 11-07-2023 15:07:03 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | R.R MOHINDER PAL | - | 11-07-2023 20:53:36 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES | - | 12-07-2023 14:13:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 6 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES | - | 11-07-2023 20:41:55 | MII | Qualified |
| 7 | shri balaji enterprises | - | 02-07-2023 21:15:22 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R.R MOHINDER PAL(MII) | Item Categories : Keyboard Logitech K120,Mouse Logitech M90,SMPS Zebronics,UPS 1KVA Microtech | 11434.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIV GAURI ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Keyboard Logitech K120,Mouse Logitech M90,SMPS Zebronics,UPS 1KVA Microtech | 12550.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHAB ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Keyboard Logitech K120,Mouse Logitech M90,SMPS Zebronics,UPS 1KVA Microtech | 13280.00 | L3 |