Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Alert: Simplex Sprocket 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids For The Supply Of 1 Pitch X 21 Teeth Simplex Sprocket. 🔧 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 29, 2024, 10:45 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Simplex Sprocket, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Central Government, Tender, Railways Equipment, Gears| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Pitch X 21 Teeth Simplex Sprocket
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106352714 |
|
Reference Number |
P6245257 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bangalore |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106352714/viewNitPdf_4578915.pdf |
| Start Date | May 21, 2024 20:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2024
Expired 827 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSprocket 21 teeth 1.1/2 inch pitch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1-3/4 pitch x 16 teeth triplex sprocket
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSprocket 11 teeth 1 inch pitch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSimplex sprocket 1.5 pitch for sqrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSimplex sprocket 1.5 pitch for sqrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSimplex sprocket 1.5 pitch for sqrs
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type