Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Electronic Water Level Indicator Cum Alarm Switch Along With Sensor Assembly Sensor Length 315 / 2 Mm Water Level Sensing As Per Dlw Drg.No. El/Pt 0572 Alt R8 (Dlw Pt.No.12319478, Style I ) Dlw Spec.No. Del/Spn 208 Alt. R6
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106243387 |
|
Reference Number |
LF245008 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/106243387/viewNitPdf_4453604.pdf |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 949 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A set of electronic water level indicator cum alarm switch along with emergency overriding toggle switch, consisting of one indicator & one sensor unit suitable for alco bg de locomotives as per dlw drg.no.no.el/pt/0572 alt-r 8, dlw part no.12319478. specn: el/pt/0572
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMoulded circuit breaker (mccb) 200amps to dlw part no.12319399 and dlw specn no. del/spn/147 alt. r6 to dlw drg.no.el_pt_0187 alt. r5, sheet 2 of 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMoulded circuit breaker (mccb) 150 amps to dlw part no.12319429 and dlw specn. no. del/spn/147, alt. r6 to dlw drg.no.el_pt_0187 alt. r5 sheet 2 of 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.u. control jumper style-l to drg. no. dlw /del-50 [pt. no.12360533) alt-r5 and part drawings. 1] dlw/del-50/1 [pt.no.12361045)alt.r4, 2]dlw/del-50/2 [pt. no.12361057] alt.r4, 3]dlw/del-50/5 [pt.no.12361069] alt r5, 4]dlw/del-50/7 [pt.no. 12361082] alt.r3, 5] dlw /del-50/10 [pt.no.12361094] alt.r5, 6] dlw/del-50/11 [pt. no.12361100] alt.r3. 7]dlw/del-3/1-7[pt.no.12361070)alt r5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.u. control jumper style-l to drg. no. dlw /del-50 [pt. no.12360533) alt-r5 and part drawings. 1] dlw/del-50/1 [pt.no.12361045)alt.r4, 2]dlw/del-50/2 [pt. no.12361057] alt.r4, 3]dlw/del-50/5 [pt.no.12361069] alt r5, 4]dlw/del-50/7 [pt.no. 12361082] alt.r3, 5] dlw /del-50/10 [pt.no.12361094] alt.r5, 6] dlw/del-50/11 [pt. no.12361100] alt.r3. 7]dlw/del-3/1-7[pt.no.12361070)alt r5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreM.u. control jumper style-l to drg. no. dlw /del-50 [pt. no.12360533) alt-r5 and part drawings. 1] dlw/del-50/1 [pt.no.12361045)alt.r4, 2]dlw/del-50/2 [pt. no.12361057] alt.r4, 3]dlw/del-50/5 [pt.no.12361069] alt r5, 4]dlw/del-50/7 [pt.no. 12361082] alt.r3, 5] dlw /del-50/10 [pt.no.12361094] alt.r5, 6] dlw/del-50/11 [pt. no.12361100] alt.r3. 7]dlw/del-3/1-7[pt.no.12361070)alt r5.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker 15 amps. (dlw part no. 12319363) drg. no. el/pt -0187, item no.1. sheet 1 of 2, dlw spec no del-spn-147 rev-r6, alt-r4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker 15 amps. (dlw part no. 12319363) drg. no. el/pt -0187, item no.1. sheet 1 of 2, dlw spec no del-spn-147 rev-r6, alt-r4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCircuit breaker 15 amps. (dlw part no. 12319363) drg. no. el/pt -0187, item no.1. sheet 1 of 2, dlw spec no del-spn-147 rev-r6, alt-r4
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMoulded circuit breake(mccb) 200 amps to dlw part no.12319399 and dlw no.del/spn/147,alt r6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type